• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    12 dec. 20:00Be Quick D 2 - Potetos 17R. (Riekele) vd Heide
    14 dec. 15:00Be Quick D 1 - VEV'67 1H.J.C. (Hasse) Aartsen
    14 dec. 12:30Be Quick D 2 - Zeerobben 2S. (Santosh) Sital
    14 dec. 14:00Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 5T. (Theo) Stockmann
    14 dec. 14:15Hardegarijp 3 - Be Quick D 4B.T.M. (Ben) Hoff
    14 dec. 14:30V en V'68 3 - Be Quick D 7
    14 dec. 14:05Be Quick D 8 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12T. (Theo) Stockmann
    14 dec. 12:30Be Quick D JO19-2 - V en V'68 JO19-1Afgeschermd
    14 dec. 14:15VCR JO19-1d - Be Quick D JO19-3
    14 dec. 12:00Be Quick D JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2M. (Marcel) Kooistra
    14 dec. 10:30Be Quick D JO15-2 - Noordbergum JO15-1J. (Justin) Renkema
    14 dec. 14:35Blauw Wit '34 JO15-4 - Be Quick D JO15-3
    14 dec. 10:30Veenwouden SC JO13-2G - Be Quick D JO13-4
    14 dec. 09:00ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 - Be Quick D JO9-3G
    14 dec. 12:15The Knickerbockers VR2 - Be Quick D VR1
    14 dec. 12:30Be Quick D MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1Afgeschermd
    14 dec. 09:00Harkemase Boys MO17-2 - Be Quick D MO17-1
    14 dec. 10:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-1
    14 dec. 09:00FC Burgum MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-2
    14 dec. 10:30Be Quick D MO13-1 - Urk MO13-1R. (Remco) Vrieswijk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec.Be Quick D VR2 - SJO WTTC VR14 - 0
    7 dec.VVI 1 - Be Quick D 11 - 3
    7 dec.Blauw Wit '34 2 - Be Quick D 22 - 1
    7 dec.Be Quick D 4 - S.C. Stiens 31 - 4
    7 dec.Jistrum 1 - Be Quick D 74 - 3
    7 dec.St. Jacob 1 - Be Quick D 82 - 0
    7 dec.V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-11 - 1
    7 dec.SJO Broekster Walden JO19-2 - Be Quick D JO19-31 - 2
    7 dec.Drachten JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-10 - 3
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO17-2 - S.F. Deinum JO17-10 - 2
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO17-3 - SJO Feanstars JO17-36 - 4
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO17-4 - ONB JO17-20 - 6
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-10 - 1
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO15-2 - Friese Boys JO15-11 - 1
    7 dec.VEV'67 JO13-3G - Be Quick D JO13-21 - 4
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO13-4 - Eastermar JO13-1G1 - 3
    7 dec.Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-13 - 2
    7 dec.Be Quick D JO11-2 - Holwerd JO11-11 - 5
    7 dec.Wykels Hallum JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-3G0 - 2
    7 dec.Be Quick D VR1 - VVK VR14 - 0
    7 dec.Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR12 - 0
    7 dec.Kollum MO19-1 - Be Quick D MO19-14 - 2
    7 dec.Be Quick D MO15-1 - ONT MO15-10 - 1
    7 dec.Anjum MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-21 - 1
    7 dec.FC Burgum MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-11 - 1
  • Stand Heren 1 2e Klasse I

    PositieTeamGSPT
    1FC Burgum 11130
    2Marum 11123
    3Be Quick D 11123
    4S.C. Stiens 11120
    5Zuidhorn 11119
    6't Fean'58 11119
    7SC Veenwouden 11119
    8Kollum 11118
    9VEV'67 11114
    10VVI 11113
    11SC Joure 11111
    12Hardegarijp 1117
    13Zwaagwesteinde 1114
    14vv Nijland 1111
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Be Quick D 1

    VS

    VEV'67 1

    14 december 201915:00 uur
    Sportpark Tolhuispark veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand Dames 1 2e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSPT
    1Helpman VR11129
    2Nieuw Roden VR11119
    3ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR11119
    4Groen Geel VR11119
    5Lycurgus VR11018
    6Be Quick D VR11016
    7The Knickerbockers VR21015
    8Asser Boys VR11013
    9Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR11113
    10VVK VR11112
    11SIOS VR11110
    12LAC Frisia 1883 VR1113
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    The Knickerbockers VR2

    VS

    Be Quick D VR1

    14 december 201912:15 uur
    Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec