• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 08:45Be Quick D JO12-1JM - Kollum JO12-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 08:45Be Quick D JO10-1 - FVC JO10-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 08:45Be Quick D JO10-2 - De Lauwers JO10-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    4 dec. 09:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - Be Quick D JO11-2Sportpark De Swadde
    4 dec. 09:00Dokkum JO10-1 - Be Quick D JO10-3Sportpark Harddraverspark
    4 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO12-1 - Be Quick D JO12-2Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    4 dec. 09:00VCR JO9-1JM - Be Quick D JO9-2JMSportpark De Vonder
    4 dec. 09:30Be Quick D MO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO15-3Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 09:30GSVV JO8-1JM - Be Quick D JO8-2Sportpark 't Kleaster
    4 dec. 09:30Marrum JO10-1 - Be Quick D JO10-4Sportpark Achterdijk
    4 dec. 10:00Be Quick D JO9-1JM - Geel Wit JO9-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 10:15Be Quick D JO14-1 - GSVV JO14-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 10:15SJO DFC JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-2Sportpark Schatzenburg
    4 dec. 10:15Kollum JO17-2 - Be Quick D JO17-2Sportpark Baensein
    4 dec. 10:15Suameer MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1Sportpark De Heidkamp
    4 dec. 10:30ST sc Twijzel/Kootstertlle JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-2Sportpark De Tille
    4 dec. 10:30VIOD JO13-1JM - Be Quick D JO13-2Sportpark Treffers Heech
    4 dec. 11:15Be Quick D JO17-3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 11:15Hardegarijp MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-2Sportpark De Warren
    4 dec. 11:15De Wilper Boys JO8-1 - Be Quick D JO8-1Sportpark De Wilper Boys
    4 dec. 11:30Be Quick D MO17-1 - S.C. Stiens MO17-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 12:00Be Quick D 2 - Blauw Wit '34 2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 12:00Be Quick D 4 - Wardy 2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 12:00S.C. Stiens 4 - Be Quick D 5Sportpark It Gryn
    4 dec. 12:45FC Burgum 5 - Be Quick D 7Sportpark Het Koningsland
    4 dec. 13:30Be Quick D VR2 - Oranje Nassau VR4Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 14:00Be Quick D MO19-1 - SJO Feanstars MO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 dec. 14:30Be Quick D 1 - Zwaagwesteinde 1Sportpark Tolhuispark
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov. 08:45Be Quick D MO13-1 - Marrum MO13-13 - 2
    27 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO13-2 - Friese Boys JO13-13 - 1
    27 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-1 - Noordbergum JO11-15 - 3
    27 nov. 09:00Rottevalle JO12-1JM - Be Quick D JO12-1JM0 - 7
    27 nov. 10:00Be Quick D JO12-2 - Geel Wit JO12-11 - 0
    27 nov. 10:30Be Quick D JO13-1 - LSC 1890 JO13-11 - 1
    27 nov. 10:30Be Quick D JO15-1 - Leovardia JO15-16 - 0
    27 nov. 10:30Hardegarijp MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-12 - 1
    27 nov. 10:30Roden JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-13 - 1
    27 nov. 11:30ONT JO14-2 - Be Quick D JO14-11 - 4
    27 nov. 12:15Leovardia JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-12 - 4
    27 nov. 12:30Be Quick D JO17-2 - Drachtster Boys JO17-36 - 5
    27 nov. 12:30Be Quick D JO15-2 - Oosterlittens JO15-12 - 1
    27 nov. 12:30S.C. Stiens MO19-1 - Be Quick D MO19-12 - 2
    27 nov. 13:00St.Annaparochie JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-38 - 4
    27 nov. 14:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Be Quick D VR12 - 5
    27 nov. 14:30Be Quick D 5 - Blauw Wit '34 85 - 4
    27 nov. 14:30Be Quick D 7 - RWF 40 - 1
    27 nov. 14:30Dokkum 3 - Be Quick D 44 - 1
    27 nov. 14:30Roden VR1 - Be Quick D VR25 - 1
    27 nov. 14:45Leovardia 4 - Be Quick D 31 - 1