• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 18:30FC Burgum MO19-1 - Be Quick D MO19-1Sportpark Het Koningsland
    21 sep. 20:00Be Quick D 1 - FC Burgum 1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    21 sep. 20:00Be Quick D JO19-2 - Dokkum JO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    22 sep. 18:45Be Quick D JO10-4 - Ropta Boys JO10-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    23 sep. 18:30Be Quick D JO12-2 - WTOC JO12-1JMSportpark Tolhuispark
    23 sep. 20:00Be Quick D 1 - Golden Oldies 2Sporthal Tolhuispark (DOKKUM)
    24 sep. 18:30Be Quick D VR1 - Marrum VR1Sportpark De Streng Oostergo
    24 sep. 19:00Oostergo VR1 - Be Quick D VR1Sportpark De Streng Oostergo
    24 sep. 19:30Be Quick D 35+1 - VCR 35+1Sportpark 't Meerenust
    24 sep. 19:30Be Quick D VR2 - Wardy VR1Sportpark it Blikkelan
    24 sep. 19:30Marrum 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 19:30FC Birdaard 45+1 - Be Quick D 45+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 19:30De Lauwers VR1 - Be Quick D VR1Sportpark De Streng Oostergo
    24 sep. 20:00Be Quick D 35+2 - Blija 35+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 20:00Be Quick D 45+1 - Dokkum 45+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 20:00Be Quick D 35+1 - VIOD 35+1Sportpark 't Meerenust
    24 sep. 20:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+1Sportpark 't Meerenust
    24 sep. 20:30VIOD VR1 - Be Quick D VR2Sportpark it Blikkelan
    24 sep. 21:00Be Quick D VR2 - Wykels Hallum VR1Sportpark it Blikkelan
    24 sep. 21:00Ropta Boys 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 21:00Ropta Boys 45+1 - Be Quick D 45+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 21:30Be Quick D 35+2 - Wardy 35+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 21:30Be Quick D 45+1 - VCR 45+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    24 sep. 21:30Wykels Hallum VR2 - Be Quick D VR2Sportpark it Blikkelan
    25 sep. 08:30Grijpskerk JO10-2 - Be Quick D JO10-3Sportpark De Enk
    25 sep. 08:45Be Quick D JO12-1JM - SJO DFC JO12-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    25 sep. 08:45Be Quick D JO8-1 - Wardy JO8-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    25 sep. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    25 sep. 08:45Be Quick D JO13-2 - Dokkum JO13-1JMSportpark Tolhuispark
    25 sep. 08:45LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-3 - Be Quick D JO9-1JMSportpark De Magere Weide
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 sep. 21:30SC Veenwouden 1 - Be Quick D 211 - 1
    14 sep. 18:30ST Ternaard/Holwerd MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-11 - 2
    14 sep. 19:00Holwerd 3 - Be Quick D 73 - 3
    14 sep. 20:00Be Quick D 8 - Friese Boys 40 - 0 (7 - 6)
    15 sep. 19:30Zuidhorn JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-110 - 1
    16 sep. 18:15Be Quick D MO17-1 - Hardegarijp MO17-10 - 0
    16 sep. 20:00GAVC 3 - Be Quick D 112 - 7
    18 sep. 08:45Be Quick D MO17-2 - Zwaagwesteinde MO17-12 - 2
    18 sep. 08:45Be Quick D MO13-2 - Suawoude MO13-13 - 0
    18 sep. 08:45Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-10 - 4
    18 sep. 09:00SJO Feanstars MO19-1 - Be Quick D MO19-1
    18 sep. 10:00Be Quick D JO11-2 - Geel Wit JO11-10 - 11
    18 sep. 10:30Be Quick D MO15-1 - Ropta Boys MO15-1d3 - 0
    18 sep. 10:30Wykels Hallum JO14-1JM - Be Quick D JO14-110 - 2
    18 sep. 10:45Be Quick D JO15-2 - Oostergo JO15-17 - 1
    18 sep. 10:45SC Franeker JO12-1 - Be Quick D JO12-1JM5 - 5
    18 sep. 11:00TFS JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-31 - 8
    18 sep. 11:15Be Quick D JO13-2 - Dokkum JO13-1JM2 - 3
    18 sep. 11:45FC Burgum VR2 - Be Quick D VR14 - 6
    18 sep. 12:00Be Quick D 6 - Zwaagwesteinde 46 - 3
    18 sep. 12:30Be Quick D VR2 - FC Burgum VR10 - 8
    18 sep. 12:30Be Quick D 2 - Broekster Boys 2
    18 sep. 12:45Be Quick D JO17-2 - Jacob St. JO17-1JM9 - 2
    18 sep. 14:30Be Quick D 7 - Kollum 41 - 0
    18 sep. 14:30Be Quick D 5 - Wardy 2
    18 sep. 14:30Blauw Wit '34 8 - Be Quick D 43 - 0
    18 sep. 14:30Hardegarijp 3 - Be Quick D 31 - 7
    18 sep. 17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Be Quick D 13 - 2