• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 okt. 19:30WTOC VR3 - Be Quick D VR5Sportpark 't Meerenust
    25 okt. 19:50Be Quick D VR5 - Ropta Boys VR1Sportpark 't Meerenust
    25 okt. 20:10Be Quick D VR5 - De Lauwers VR2Sportpark 't Meerenust
    25 okt. 20:30VIOD VR3 - Be Quick D VR5Sportpark 't Meerenust
    26 okt. 08:45Be Quick D JO10-3 - Dokkum JO10-1GSportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 08:45Be Quick D JO10-4G - Blauw Wit '34 JO10-4Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-2 - Leovardia JO11-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 08:45Be Quick D JO13-1 - SC Joure JO13-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 08:45Be Quick D JO9-3G - LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO8-1 - Be Quick D JO8-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    26 okt. 09:00Gomos JO13-2 - Be Quick D JO13-2Sportpark Schapendrift
    26 okt. 09:30Anjum JO9-1 - Be Quick D JO9-2GSportpark It Kolkenfjild
    26 okt. 10:00Urk MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1Sportpark De Vormt
    26 okt. 10:00St.Annaparochie JO8-2 - Be Quick D JO8-2Sportpark De Waaie
    26 okt. 10:30Be Quick D JO19-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 10:30Be Quick D JO13-3 - Drogeham JO13-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 10:30Be Quick D MO17-1 - Harkemase Boys MO17-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 10:30Be Quick D JO17-1 - Drachtster Boys JO17-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 10:30Kollum JO10-1 - Be Quick D JO10-2Sportpark Baensein
    26 okt. 11:00Geel Wit JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-3GSportpark Nes-Buren
    26 okt. 12:15VIOD 2 - Be Quick D 3Sportpark Treffers Heech
    26 okt. 12:30Be Quick D 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 12:30Be Quick D JO17-4 - FC Burgum JO17-3Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 12:30SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2 - Be Quick D JO15-3Sportpark Damwoude
    26 okt. 12:55Blauw Wit '34 JO19-3 - Be Quick D JO19-3Sportpark Wiarda
    26 okt. 13:50Zeerobben JO17-2 - Be Quick D JO17-2Sportpark Oostersportpark
    26 okt. 14:30Be Quick D 6 - SC Veenwouden 3Sportpark Tolhuispark
    26 okt. 14:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 - Be Quick D VR1Sportpark Nylan
    26 okt. 14:30VC Trynwalden 2 - Be Quick D 4Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    26 okt. 14:30VIOD VR1 - Be Quick D VR2Sportpark Treffers Heech
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 okt. 19:30Be Quick D 35+1 - Ropta Boys 35+13 - 0
    18 okt. 19:30Be Quick D 45+1 - VCR 45+10 - 1
    18 okt. 19:30Be Quick D VR4 - Wykels Hallum VR1
    18 okt. 19:30VIOD 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+22 - 1
    18 okt. 19:50FC Birdaard 45+1 - Be Quick D 45+13 - 2
    18 okt. 19:50FC Burgum VR4 - Be Quick D VR31 - 0
    18 okt. 20:00Be Quick D 35+2 - Broekster Boys 35+23 - 1
    18 okt. 20:00Be Quick D VR4 - V en V'68 VR1
    18 okt. 20:00Broekster Boys 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+12 - 1
    18 okt. 20:10Blauw Wit '34 VR4 - Be Quick D VR33 - 0
    18 okt. 20:30Be Quick D 45+1 - Dokkum 45+12 - 0
    18 okt. 20:30Be Quick D VR3 - LAC Frisia 1883 VR13 - 0
    18 okt. 20:30VCR 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+21 - 5
    18 okt. 20:30Marrum VR1 - Be Quick D VR4
    18 okt. 20:50Be Quick D VR3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1
    18 okt. 20:50Ropta Boys 45+1 - Be Quick D 45+13 - 2
    19 okt. 08:45Be Quick D MO13-1 - SJO Feanstars MO13-1
    19 okt. 09:00SJO Feanstars JO17-3 - Be Quick D JO17-33 - 3 (2 - 4)
    19 okt. 10:30Be Quick D JO19-3 - SJO Feanstars JO19-22 - 3
    19 okt. 10:30Be Quick D JO17-4 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-11 - 9
    19 okt. 11:00Geel Wit MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-10 - 4
    19 okt. 12:00SC Joure 2 - Be Quick D 21 - 1
    19 okt. 12:30Be Quick D JO19-2 - SC Twijzel JO19-14 - 0
    19 okt. 12:45Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 - Be Quick D 85 - 0
    19 okt. 14:30Be Quick D 7 - Anjum 21 - 2
    19 okt. 14:30SC Joure 1 - Be Quick D 11 - 0
    21 okt. 21:00G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 25 - Be Quick D 25 - 6
    23 okt. 20:00ASC 1 - Be Quick D 112 - 2