• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    12 dec. 20:00Be Quick D 2 - Potetos 17Sporthal Tolhuispark (DOKKUM)
    14 dec. 09:00Harkemase Boys MO17-2 - Be Quick D MO17-1Sportpark De Bosk
    14 dec. 09:00ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 - Be Quick D JO9-3GSportpark It Gryn
    14 dec. 09:00FC Burgum MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-2Sportpark Het Koningsland
    14 dec. 10:30Be Quick D MO13-1 - Urk MO13-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 10:30Be Quick D JO15-2 - Noordbergum JO15-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 10:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-1Sportpark De Swadde
    14 dec. 10:30Veenwouden SC JO13-2G - Be Quick D JO13-4Sportpark de Kemphaan
    14 dec. 12:00Be Quick D JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 12:15The Knickerbockers VR2 - Be Quick D VR1Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    14 dec. 12:30Be Quick D JO19-2 - V en V'68 JO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 12:30Be Quick D 2 - Zeerobben 2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 12:30Be Quick D MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 14:00Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 5Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 14:05Be Quick D 8 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12Sportpark Tolhuispark
    14 dec. 14:15Hardegarijp 3 - Be Quick D 4Sportpark De Warren
    14 dec. 14:15VCR JO19-1d - Be Quick D JO19-3Sportpark De Vonder
    14 dec. 14:30V en V'68 3 - Be Quick D 7Sportpark Garyp
    14 dec. 14:35Blauw Wit '34 JO15-4 - Be Quick D JO15-3Sportpark Wiarda
    14 dec. 15:00Be Quick D 1 - VEV'67 1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    18 dec. 19:30Blauw Wit '34 9 - Be Quick D 8Sportpark Wiarda
    18 dec. 21:30VC Trynwalden 1 - Be Quick D 1Hege Walden, De (OENTSJERK)
    21 dec. 10:30Be Quick D MO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    21 dec. 11:30ONT MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1Sportpark Douwekamp
    21 dec. 12:45LAC Frisia 1883 4 - Be Quick D 8Sportpark De Magere Weide
    6 jan. 20:00Potetos 17 - Be Quick D 2Kardinge, Sportcentrum (GRONINGEN)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec. 20:00Be Quick D VR2 - SJO WTTC VR14 - 0
    7 dec. 08:30FC Burgum MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-11 - 1
    7 dec. 08:45Be Quick D MO15-1 - ONT MO15-10 - 1
    7 dec. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-2 - Holwerd JO11-11 - 5
    7 dec. 09:00SJO Broekster Walden JO19-2 - Be Quick D JO19-31 - 2
    7 dec. 10:00Be Quick D JO13-4 - Eastermar JO13-1G1 - 3
    7 dec. 10:15Be Quick D JO15-2 - Friese Boys JO15-11 - 1
    7 dec. 10:15Wykels Hallum JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-3G0 - 2
    7 dec. 10:15Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-13 - 2
    7 dec. 10:30Be Quick D JO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-10 - 1
    7 dec. 10:40Anjum MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-21 - 1
    7 dec. 10:45VEV'67 JO13-3G - Be Quick D JO13-21 - 4
    7 dec. 11:30Be Quick D JO17-3 - SJO Feanstars JO17-36 - 4
    7 dec. 12:00Be Quick D JO17-2 - S.F. Deinum JO17-10 - 2
    7 dec. 12:00Be Quick D 4 - S.C. Stiens 31 - 4
    7 dec. 12:00Blauw Wit '34 2 - Be Quick D 22 - 1
    7 dec. 12:00Kollum MO19-1 - Be Quick D MO19-14 - 2
    7 dec. 12:30Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR12 - 0
    7 dec. 13:00St. Jacob 1 - Be Quick D 82 - 0
    7 dec. 14:00Be Quick D JO17-4 - ONB JO17-20 - 6
    7 dec. 14:00VVI 1 - Be Quick D 11 - 3
    7 dec. 14:30Jistrum 1 - Be Quick D 74 - 3
    7 dec. 14:30Drachten JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-10 - 3
    7 dec. 14:30V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-11 - 1
    7 dec. 15:00Be Quick D VR1 - VVK VR14 - 0