• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 09:00Be Quick D JO13-4 - Leovardia JO13-3Sportpark Tolhuispark
    25 jan. 12:15Balk 2 - Be Quick D 2Sportpark De Wilgen
    25 jan. 12:30Be Quick D JO19-2 - Wykels Hallum JO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    25 jan. 13:30Foarut 3 - Be Quick D 8Sportpark Schatzenburg
    25 jan. 14:00Kollum 1 - Be Quick D 1Sportpark Baensein
    25 jan. 14:00Hardegarijp 4 - Be Quick D 6Sportpark De Warren
    25 jan. 14:30V en V'68 3 - Be Quick D 7Sportpark Garyp
    25 jan. 15:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 - Be Quick D 4Sportpark Nylan
    29 jan. 20:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Be Quick D 2Houtmoune, De (BUITENPOST)
    30 jan. 20:00Be Quick D 1 - Friesland 1Sporthal Tolhuispark (DOKKUM)
    31 jan. 19:30St.Annaparochie 3 - Be Quick D 5Sportpark De Waaie
    1 feb. 08:30Be Quick D JO11-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 08:30Be Quick D MO13-2 - Noordbergum MO13-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 08:45Be Quick D JO9-2G - Harkemase Boys JO9-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 08:45Be Quick D JO9-3G - WTOC JO9-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 08:45Be Quick D JO13-3 - Zuidhorn JO13-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 08:45Be Quick D MO15-1 - Harkemase Boys MO15-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 09:00Dokkum JO8-1G - Be Quick D JO8-1Sportpark Harddraverspark
    1 feb. 09:00Hardegarijp JO9-1 - Be Quick D JO9-1GSportpark De Warren
    1 feb. 09:00Hardegarijp JO11-2G - Be Quick D JO11-3GSportpark De Warren
    1 feb. 09:00VCR JO8-1 - Be Quick D JO8-2Sportpark De Vonder
    1 feb. 09:45Be Quick D MO11-1 - Vlielandse Sport Vereniging '31 MO11-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 10:00Be Quick D JO10-1 - Drachten JO10-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 10:00Beetgum JO10-1 - Be Quick D JO10-2Sportpark It Bosk
    1 feb. 10:15Be Quick D JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 10:15Oranje Nassau VR3 - Be Quick D VR2Sportpark Coendersborg
    1 feb. 10:15SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-1Sportpark Damwoude
    1 feb. 10:30Be Quick D JO13-1 - WVV JO13-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 10:30Be Quick D JO17-2 - Geel Wit JO17-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    1 feb. 10:30FC Burgum JO15-3 - Be Quick D JO15-2Sportpark Het Koningsland
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan. 10:30Be Quick D JO17-4 - Wardy JO17-10 - 11
    18 jan. 13:00Be Quick D 6 - Wykels Hallum 40 - 2