• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    13 nov. 20:00G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 26 - Be Quick D 2D. (Dick) Adema
    15 nov. 19:30Be Quick D 5 - St.Annaparochie 3
    16 nov. 14:30Broekster Boys 3 - Be Quick D 3
    16 nov. 12:30Be Quick D 4 - SC Franeker 3J.S. (Johan S.) van der Ploeg
    16 nov. 14:30Be Quick D 6 - Blauw Wit '34 5Afgeschermd
    16 nov. 14:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 - Be Quick D 7
    16 nov. 14:30S.C. Stiens 4 - Be Quick D 8
    16 nov. 12:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-1D. (Demir) Guberinic
    16 nov. 10:30SC Kootstertille JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-2
    16 nov. 10:45Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1P.H. (Peter) Kooistra
    16 nov. 10:30Be Quick D JO17-2 - Geel Wit JO17-1M. (Marcel) Kooistra
    16 nov. 11:00ST Ternaard/Holwerd JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-3
    16 nov. 15:15LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-5 - Be Quick D JO17-4
    16 nov. 09:00Drachtster Boys JO15-2 - Be Quick D JO15-1
    16 nov. 12:00Dokkum JO15-1G - Be Quick D JO15-2
    16 nov. 09:15FVC JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-1
    16 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO13-2 - Oerterp JO13-1Afgeschermd
    16 nov. 12:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - Be Quick D JO13-3
    16 nov. 11:00LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-4 - Be Quick D JO13-4Y. S. (Yonathan) Walbeek
    16 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-1 - ST Stiens/DTD JO11-1D. (Dyon) de Jong
    16 nov. 10:15SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-2
    16 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO11-3G - Blija JO11-1G
    16 nov. 10:15Marum JO10-1 - Be Quick D JO10-1
    16 nov. 10:00Be Quick D JO10-2 - Opende JO10-1
    16 nov. 11:00Amelandia JO10-1G - Be Quick D JO10-3
    16 nov. 10:15ONT JO10-2 - Be Quick D JO10-4G
    16 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO9-1G - Marum JO9-1
    16 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO9-2G - Marrum JO9-1
    16 nov. 11:00Amelandia JO9-1G - Be Quick D JO9-3G
    16 nov. 08:45Be Quick D JO8-1 - Oostergo JO8-1G
    16 nov. 10:00VEV'67 JO8-4 - Be Quick D JO8-2
    16 nov. 15:00Be Quick D VR1 - Helpman VR1S.S. (Sjoerd Sietse) van der Zee
    16 nov. 12:30Be Quick D VR2 - FC Burgum VR1Afgeschermd
    16 nov. 14:30FC Burgum MO19-1 - Be Quick D MO19-1G (Gauke) Hayma
    16 nov. 10:30Be Quick D MO17-1 - ONT MO17-1Afgeschermd
    16 nov. 10:30Be Quick D MO15-1 - ONT MO15-1J. (Justin) Renkema
    16 nov. 08:30FC Burgum MO15-2 - Be Quick D MO15-2TW (Tjeerd W.) de Jong
    16 nov. 10:30Olympia'28 MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1Afgeschermd
    16 nov. 08:45Grijpskerk MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 nov.Be Quick D 1 - Futsal Dragten 45 - 6
    7 nov.Be Quick D MO15-1 - ONT MO15-13 - 0
    8 nov.Broekster Boys 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+14 - 2
    8 nov.Be Quick D 35+1 - Ropta Boys 35+13 - 0
    8 nov.VCR 45+1 - Be Quick D 45+11 - 1
    8 nov.Be Quick D 45+1 - Ropta Boys 45+10 - 3
    8 nov.FC Birdaard 45+1 - Be Quick D 45+14 - 0
    8 nov.Be Quick D 45+1 - Dokkum 45+10 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D 1 - FC Burgum 10 - 1
    9 nov.Be Quick D 2 - FC Burgum 23 - 2
    9 nov.Anjum 3 - Be Quick D 61 - 4
    9 nov.Ouwe Syl 2 - Be Quick D 71 - 3
    9 nov.GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-17 - 3
    9 nov.Drogeham JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-33 - 1
    9 nov.SJO Feanstars JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-14 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO17-2 - Leovardia JO17-25 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO17-4 - SJO DFC JO17-2d1 - 6
    9 nov.Buitenpost JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-12 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO15-2 - Drachten JO15-13 - 6
    9 nov.FC Burgum JO15-3 - Be Quick D JO15-33 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-13 - 1
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO13-2 - vv Stânfries JO13-12 - 4
    9 nov.Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-33 - 2
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO13-4 - Nicator JO13-11 - 21
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-11 - 11
    9 nov.Beetgum JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-210 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D JO11-3G - VCR JO11-11 - 9
    9 nov.Be Quick D VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR17 - 2
    9 nov.Be Quick D VR2 - Marum VR14 - 3
    9 nov.St.Annaparochie MO17-1 - Be Quick D MO17-12 - 3
    9 nov.Be Quick D MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-13 - 2
    9 nov.FC Birdaard MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-27 - 1
    9 nov.Be Quick D MO13-1 - SC Bolsward MO13-12 - 0
    9 nov.Be Quick D MO13-2 - Dokkum MO13-11 - 4
  • Stand KNVB 2e Klasse I

    PositieTeamGSPT
    1FC Burgum 1821
    2Kollum 1818
    3Marum 1817
    4SC Veenwouden 1816
    5Be Quick D 1814
    6Zuidhorn 1813
    7't Fean'58 1813
    8S.C. Stiens 1811
    9VEV'67 1810
    10SC Joure 189
    11VVI 177
    12Hardegarijp 184
    13Zwaagwesteinde 184
    14vv Nijland 170
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Zuidhorn 1

    VS

    Be Quick D 1

    23 november 201915:00 uur
    Sportpark Johan Smitpark veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec